Marcello MK-150 8,5x18/5x150 ET53 DIA110
from 7 250 up to 8 933 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 150 mm CH (DIA):110 mm Departure (ET):53 mm |
Configurations Marcello MK-150 6
Specifications
Marcello MK-150 8,5x18/5x150 ET53 DIA110 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marcello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marcello.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Marcello MK-150 8,5x18/5x150 ET53 DIA110
Marcello MK-150 8.5x18 5x150 ET53 DIA110 S | 7 250 ₴ |
MARCELLO MARCELLO MK-150 AM/MB R18 W8.5 PCD5x150 ET53 DIA110 | 8 146 ₴ |
Marcello MK-150 8.5x18 5x150 ET53 DIA110 Chrom | 8 046 ₴ |
Диск Marcello MK-150 chrome R18 W8,5 PCD5x150 ET53 DIA110 | 7 993 ₴ |
Marcello Marcello MK-150 8.5x18 5x150 ET53 DIA110 S | 7 614 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar