AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A92400
Photos 8 |
AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A92400 |
|
TouchReel control system: turn on / off the water supply with one touch. Temperature controlled cartridge. A full turn of the controller changes the temperature by 8°C. Possibility to set the time of automatic shutdown of water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A92400
All prices 18 →Електронний змішувач для раковини AM PM Inspire V2.0 (Без донного клапана) | 15 487 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини TouchReel електронний, високий AM.PM Inspire 2.0 (ко | 15 486 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Inspire 2.0 F50A92400 | 15 486 ₴ |
Кран нажимний електронний з термостатом AM.PM Inspire 2.0 хром латунь F50A | 15 486 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини порційний AM.PM Inspire 2.0 (F50A92400) F50A92400 | 15 486 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →