AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A02400
Videos 1Photos 8 |
AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A02400 |
|
TouchReel control system: turn on / off the water supply with one touch. Temperature controlled cartridge. A full turn of the controller changes the temperature by 8°C. Possibility to set the time of automatic shutdown of water
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A02400
All prices 17 →Електронний змішувач для раковини AM PM Inspire V2.0 (Без донного клапана) | 13 415 ₴ |
Змішувач AM-PM Inspire 2.0 TouchReel F50A02400 | 13 414 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Inspire 2.0 F50A02400 | 13 414 ₴ |
Кран нажимний електронний з термостатом AM.PM Inspire 2.0 хром латунь F50A | 13 414 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника AM.PM Inspire 2.0 F50A02400 электронный 192255 | 13 414 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →