AM-PM Sensation F3075600
Photos 6 |
AM-PM Sensation F3075600 |
|
A thermostatic cartridge with a highly sensitive Vernet thermocouple and a quick response to changes in temperature or pressure reliably protects against burns even when cold water is suddenly turned off. Safety stop is activated at 38 °C
Drainage channels will ensure the removal of condensate from the wall to the outside. Multi-stage noise reduction system in combination with MultiDock reduces noise to a minimum level
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Sensation F3075600
All prices 15 →Змішувач для душу, що монтується в стіну, з термостатом AM.PM F3075600 Sen | 7 360 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Sensation F3075600 | 7 360 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача з термостатом без прихованої частини AM.PM Sens | 7 360 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа AM.PM Sensation F3075600, монтируемый в стену, с термос | 7 360 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу, монтируемый в стену, с термостатом AM.PM Sensation F307 | 7 360 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →