AM-PM Sensation F3085500
Photos 8 |
AM-PM Sensation F3085500 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Sensation F3085500
All prices 14 →AM.PM AM.PM Sensation F3085500 | 9 579 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу термостатний для ванної AM.PM Sensation хром | 9 579 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны и душа AM.PM Sensation F3085500, монтируемый в стену, | 9 579 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни/душа, монтируемый в стену, с термостатом AM.PM Sensatio | 9 579 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу, який монтується у стіну, з термостатом AM.PM F | 9 579 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →