Angel JDM 819 8x18/4x100 ET40 DIA72,6
from 4 142 up to 4 654 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Angel JDM 819 12
Specifications
Angel JDM 819 8x18/4x100 ET40 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Angel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Angel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Angel JDM 819 8x18/4x100 ET40 DIA72,6
Литые диски Angel JDM R18 W8 PCD4x100 ET40 DIA72.6 (GM) 1001186953 | 4 475 ₴ |
Angel JDM 819 8x18 4x100 ET40 DIA72.6 GM | 4 289 ₴ |
Диски Angel JDM 8x18 4x100/108 ET40 DIA72,6 (silver) | 4 142 ₴ |
Angel JDM 819 8x18 4x100 ET40 DIA72.6 GM | 4 430 ₴ |
ANGEL Легковий диск ANGEL JDM 819 GM R18 W8 PCD4x100 ET40 DIA72.6 | 4 407 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar