APC Easy-UPS SRV 5000VA SRV5KRIRK 5000 VA
Photos 7 |
APC Easy-UPS SRV 5000VA SRV5KRIRK 5000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Easy-UPS SRV 5000VA SRV5KRIRK 5000 VA
All prices 10 →APC SRV5KRIRK | 132 704 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Easy UPS SRV 5000VA/5000W (SRV5KRIRK) SRV5KRIRK | 129 874 ₴ |
ИБП apc Easy ups srv 5000va/5000w, rm 4u, lcd, usb, rs232, Hard wire in&ou | 132 447 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания APC Easy UPS SRV 5000VA/5000W, RM 4U, LCD, | 127 596 ₴ |
APC Easy UPS SRV 5000VA 5000W (SRV5KRIRK) srv5krirk | 135 635 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
APC Easy-UPS SRV 5000VA SRV5KRIRK configurations
Price for APC Easy-UPS SRV 5000VA SRV5KRIRK |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Easy-UPS SRV 1000VA SRV1KRIRK 1000 VA | from 27 654 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS SRV 2000VA SRV2KRIRK 2000 VA | from 48 212 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS SRV 3000VA SRV3KRIRK 3000 VA | from 71 162 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS SRV 5000VA SRV5KRIRK 5000 VA | from 127 596 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →