APC Easy-UPS SRV 1000VA SRV1KRIRK 1000 VA
Photos 7 |
APC Easy-UPS SRV 1000VA SRV1KRIRK 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Easy-UPS SRV 1000VA SRV1KRIRK 1000 VA
All prices 16 →Джерело безперебiйного живлення 0.8kW/1kVA, On-Line, Smart Slot, RM 2U APC | 28 417 ₴ |
Apc Easy Ups Srv Rm 1000VA 230V (SRV1KRIRK) | 37 368 ₴ |
Apc Easy Ups Srv Rm 1000VA 230V (SRV1KRIRK) | 28 535 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення APC Easy UPS SRV RM 1000VA 230V, with Rai | 30 312 ₴ |
ИБП APC Easy UPS SRV RM 1000VA 230V, with RailKit SRV1KRIRK | 27 640 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
APC Easy-UPS SRV 1000VA SRV1KRIRK configurations
Price for APC Easy-UPS SRV 1000VA SRV1KRIRK |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Easy-UPS SRV 1000VA SRV1KRIRK 1000 VA | from 27 640 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS SRV 2000VA SRV2KRIRK 2000 VA | from 48 188 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS SRV 3000VA SRV3KRIRK 3000 VA | from 71 339 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS SRV 5000VA SRV5KRIRK 5000 VA | from 125 325 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →