APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500R2I-6W 1500 VA
Photos 3 |
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500R2I-6W 1500 VA 1500 VA3000 VA |
|
Extended 6 year warranty.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500R2I-6W 1500 VA
All prices 6 →APC Smart-UPS 1500VA 230V 2U Rack mount with 6 year with 6 year warranty p | 72 120 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA 230V 2U Rack mount with 6 year with 6 year warranty p | 73 923 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS 1500 (SMT1500R2I-6W) SMT1500R2I-6W | 69 719 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA 230V 2U Rack mount with 6 year with 6 year warranty p | 75 726 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП APC Smart-UPS 1500 (SMT1500R2I-6W) | 69 715 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS 1500 (SMT1500R2I-6W) | 69 709 ₴ |
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500R2I-6W configurations
Price for APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500R2I-6W |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500R2I-6W 1500 VA | from 69 709 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS 3000VA SMT3000R2I-6W 3000 VA | from 113 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →