APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA SRT1000RMXLI 1000 VA
Photos 3 |
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA SRT1000RMXLI 1000 VA Smart-UPS On-Line (for enterprises)sinusoidcold startexternal battery connectionbypasssurge protectionserver 1000 VA1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA SRT1000RMXLI 1000 VA
All prices 32 →APC APC Smart-UPS SRT1000RMXLI | 68 923 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA RM 230V APC (SRT1 | 64 531 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA RM (SRT1000RMXLI) | 71 519 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA RM (SRT1000RMXLI) SRT1000RMXLI | 63 088 ₴ |
APC SRT1000RMXLI | 63 024 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA SRT1000RMXLI configurations
Price for APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA SRT1000RMXLI |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA SRT1000RMXLI 1000 VA | from 54 720 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1500VA SRT1500RMXLI 1500 VA | from 82 040 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →