APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA SRT6KRMXLI 6000 VA
Photos 4 |
APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA SRT6KRMXLI 6000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA SRT6KRMXLI 6000 VA
All prices 24 →APC APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA RM SRT6KRMXLI | 304 799 ₴ |
ИБП APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA RM (SRT6KRMXLI) | 289 346 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA RM (SRT6KRMXLI) SRT6KRMXLI | 280 342 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA RM (SRT6KRMXLI) | 271 230 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания apc Smart-UPS srt 6000va rm (srt6krmxli) | 286 257 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA SRT6KRMXLI configurations
Price for APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA SRT6KRMXLI |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Smart-UPS SRT 2200VA SRT2200RMXLI 2200 VA | from 90 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS SRT 3000VA SRT3000RMXLI 3000 VA | from 105 600 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA SRT5KRMXLI 5000 VA | from 225 224 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA SRT6KRMXLI 6000 VA | from 265 200 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS SRT 8000VA SRT8KRMXLI 8000 VA | from 362 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS SRT 10000VA SRT10KRMXLI 10000 VA | from 363 600 ₴ | 26 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →