Apple iPad 2022 64 GB
Videos 38Photos 6 |
Apple iPad 2022 64 GB
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:10.9 "
Resolution:2360х1640 px
Memory size:64 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Apple A14
Camera:12 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:12 MP
Battery capacity:7606 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:477 g
Two noise canceling microphones for calls, video and audio recording. Front camera with focus function and face centering. Digital stabilization of both cameras. Screen brightness up to 500 nits.
20W USB-C charger included.
All specifications
Specifications iPad 2022 64GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad 2022 64 GB
All prices 176 →Apple iPad 10.9 2022 Wi-Fi 64GB Pink (MPQ33) MPQ33 | 16 289 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad 10.9 64GB, Wi-Fi (Blue) 2022 (MPQ13) MPQ13 | 16 799 ₴ |
Apple iPad 10.9" 2022 Wi-Fi 64GB Blue (MPQ13) | 16 758 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad 10.9" 2022 WiFi 64GB Blue (10 Gen) (MPQ13RK/A) | 22 199 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad 10.9 2022 Wi-Fi 64GB Silver (MPQ03) | 17 117 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Apple iPad 2022 64GB:
- 20W USB-C charger included
- Compatible with Magic Keyboard Folio
Apple iPad 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPad 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad 2022 64 GB | from 15 899 ₴ | 176 offers | ||
Apple iPad 2022 64 GB / 5G | from 20 780 ₴ | 101 offer | ||
Apple iPad 2022 256 GB | from 22 399 ₴ | 132 offers | ||
Apple iPad 2022 256 GB / 5G | from 30 519 ₴ | 81 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →