Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB
Videos 21Photos 17 |
The model is a slightly simplified and, accordingly, cheaper version of the flagship Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 tablets. It inherited the design from older brothers: a strong all-metal body, small thickness (6.3 mm) and a weight of just over 600 g. On the front panel there is a 12.4-inch screen with a resolution of 2560x1600 pixels, framed by small frames. Therefore, there are no cutouts here — a 5-megapixel front camera is placed right in the frame.
On the reverse side, we are met by an 8 MP main camera. The tablet supports the Samsung S Pen branded stylus, and you don’t have to buy anything separately — it is included in the package. With an electronic pen, you can draw or write, and the handwriting is automatically converted to typed text. The Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 is based on an octa-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 750G processor, teamed with 4 GB of RAM and 64 GB of internal memory.
But the storage can be expanded with a memory card. A capacious 10090 mAh battery is responsible for battery life. One charge is enough for 12 hours of web surfing, 13 hours of video playback or over 200 hours of audio listening. In addition, 45W fast charging is supported, so you don’t have to spend a lot of time at the outlet. Finally, an equally important feature of the model is stereo speakers with AKG acoustics and Dolby Atmos support, which will completely immerse you in the gameplay or your favorite movie on the screen.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB
All prices 106 →Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4" 4/64Gb Wi-Fi Pink (SM-T733NLIASEK) | 15 882 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Tab S7 FE SM-T733 Wi Fi 4/64 Black SM-T733NZKASEK | 18 899 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE Wi-Fi 4/64Gb Green (SM-T733NLGASEK) | 18 899 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE Wi-Fi 64GB Pink SM-T733NLIASEK | 20 899 ₴ |
Планшет SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S7 FE Wi-Fi 64GB Green (SM-T733NLGASEK) | 18 899 ₴ |
0 0 2 4 |
The same is my other tablet from Samsung. The first bravado from the distant 2014 roci. The damage caused by him was lost from me for a short time positively (as if not to protect the problems with the life controller, as they were promptly corrected under warranty at the service center). Since then, it has never been blamed for the need to wear yoga for repairs (and it’s also necessary to do it). So the axis, trochs of vidiyshov vіd temi.Brav tsey device in 2021 roci. As it was cleared up, the device for qi pennies buv is chic. Shvidky in a robot, a lot of core functionality, a stylus in the kit. Tse zagali kazka. Navit and at once, if two fates have passed, I will cover my needs with a ponytail. Yakіst vykonannya body, skranu screen - on top. For the whole hour of dressing without a sheath, that zahisnoy plіvki / skla - on the body, having planted a dekіlka of dry podryapins, but the slough is cleaner, like after purchases. Schodo shvidkodії - all pratsyuє dosit good. Glyukіv that hovering for the whole hour without posterіg. The only thing in the absence of hands is the vaga. 600 grams three times three hours - uncomfortable) I’ll say an okreme word about the battery. After the purchase, I charged yoga twice a day, with active coring. Ale, for the rest of the hour, remembering that she began to reload more sharply. Having checked the responsibility for the help of the devcheck program, I was unapologetically chirping. Vaughn fell into mayzha vdvichi. Now I have a power supply to replace the tablet, or batteries. Brightness, functionality Battery Mr. Nnone: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB more than year |
Very productive unlike other TM Samsung tablets. The battery is roomy. It has been working for 3 months and the performance has not decreased! Tablet good for $500 Performance, battery. Does not have yet Alex Rumyancev: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB few months |
I've been using it for two months. The description says it's not true for the Wi-Fi version 778 dragon. but not 750 Screen.sound.performance.stylus included.materials.autonomy I would like for this money version 6-128 use Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64GB few months |
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB | from 13 545 ₴ | 106 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 64 GB / LTE | from 15 480 ₴ | 137 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB | from 17 499 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 128 GB / LTE | from 24 299 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 12.4 2021 256 GB | from 21 400 ₴ | 6 offers |