Apple iPad 2022 256 GB
Videos 38Photos 6 |
Apple iPad 2022 256 GB
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:10.9 "
Resolution:2360х1640 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Apple A14
Camera:12 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:12 MP
Battery capacity:7606 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:477 g
Two noise canceling microphones for calls, video and audio recording. Front camera with focus function and Center Stage face alignment. Digital stabilization of both cameras. Screen brightness up to 500 nits. Built-in barometer.
Compared to the previous generation, a new processor has been installed, the diagonal has been increased, cameras have been improved, the 3.5mm audio jack has been eliminated, the fingerprint scanner has been moved to the power button, and the power port has been replaced with USB-C.
All specifications
Specifications iPad 2022 256GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad 2022 256 GB
All prices 140 →Apple iPad 10.9 2022 Wi-Fi 256GB Pink (MPQC3) MPQC3 | 22 789 ₴ |
Apple iPad 10.9" 2022 Wi-Fi 256GB Silver (MPQ83) | 23 571 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad 10.9 256GB, Wi-Fi (Blue) 2022 (MPQ93) MPQ93 | 23 399 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad 10.9 2022 Wi-Fi 256GB Silver (MPQ83) | 23 459 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad 10.9" (10th Gen) Wi-Fi 256GB Yellow (MPQA3) | 29 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Apple iPad 2022 256GB:
- 20W USB-C charger included
- Compatible with Magic Keyboard Folio
Apple iPad 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPad 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad 2022 64 GB | from 15 849 ₴ | 190 offers | ||
Apple iPad 2022 64 GB / 5G | from 19 999 ₴ | 99 offers | ||
Apple iPad 2022 256 GB | from 22 399 ₴ | 140 offers | ||
Apple iPad 2022 256 GB / 5G | from 30 799 ₴ | 94 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →