Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1924GMP 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1924GMP |
|
The pan is not recommended to be washed in a dishwasher compatible with gas, electric, induction, halogen and glass-ceramic hobs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1924GMP 24 cm
All prices 34 →Сковорода Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta 24 см (AR1924GMP) | 741 ₴ |
Сковорода Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta 24 см (AR1924GMP) | 741 ₴ |
Сковорода Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta з кришкою (AR1924GMP) | 779 ₴ |
Сковорода Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta 24 см AR1924GMP | 585 ₴ |
Сковорода Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta з кришкою, 24 см, чорний, алюминий | 779 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1924GMP configurations
Price for Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1924GMP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1924GMP 24 cm | from 579 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1926GMP 26 cm | from 629 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Ardesto Gemini Gourmet Aosta AR1928GMP 28 cm | from 708 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →