Artel ART TG 60 F white
Photos 4 |
Artel ART TG 60 F |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Artel ART TG 60 F white
All prices 74 →Пральна машина вертикальна Artel 60 F WHITE-BLUE TG | 6 499 ₴ |
Пральна машина Artel ART-TG 60F Brown | 6 041 ₴ |
Пральна машина Artel Art TG 60F Silver | 6 046 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Artel Art Tg 60F Red | 5 930 ₴ |
Стиральная машина полуавтомат ARTEL TG 60 F SILVER | 6 403 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →