Artel ART SE 65 P white
Artel ART SE 65 P |
|
The presence of a pump.
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Artel ART SE 65 P white
All prices 7 →Пральна машина Artel SE 65 P GREY | 4 819 ₴ |
Пральна машина Artel ART SE 65 P Gray | 5 056 ₴ |
Пральна машина напівавтомат Artel Art SE 65 P Gray | 5 075 ₴ |
Стиральная машина полуавтомат ARTEL SE 65 P GREY | 5 319 ₴ |
Пральна машина Artel SE65P Grey | 4 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина напівавтомат ARTEL SE 65 P GREY | 4 619 ₴ |
Пральна машина напівавтомат ARTEL SE 65 P GREY | 5 119 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →