ARTI WH Flat M Dry 100L/2
ARTI WH Flat M Dry 100L/2 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ARTI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ARTI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
I do not advise you to buy, it seems they are collected in the basement. I regret that I bought it. Compact. I just put it in and immediately started to flow, the service department admitted that the marriage was for an exchange. When I took apart the spare parts where they were rusty. i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
ARTI WH Flat M Dry 100L/2 configurations
Price for ARTI WH Flat M Dry 100L/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ARTI WH Flat M Dry 50L/2 | from 9 723 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ARTI WH Flat M Dry 80L/2 | from 10 601 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ARTI WH Flat M Dry 100L/2 | from 12 885 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →