Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero
Photos 5 |
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero |
|
Elegant, roomy and relatively compact electric storage water heater of impressive volume (100 l) with two internal tanks, two "dry" heaters, two power levels and trouble-free electromechanical control. Positioned as the top mid-range product of the 2020 Zanussi Nero family, it is the top of the line model. It can be used to create a main or backup hot water system in an apartment, cottage or hotel room.
It differs from most lower priced models of the same capacity in an optimized interior and exterior design that provides a reduced case depth (34 cm) for installation in rooms with limited free space. Thanks to two heating elements, the Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero water heater can operate in two power modes: 1300 or 2000 W. Heating elements in metal casings do not come into direct contact with water, which increases the heat transfer area and minimizes the formation of scale. Internal steel tanks (high-quality cold-rolled steel) are reliably protected from corrosion by Sapphire Flex Technology (SFT) enamel coating and an enlarged magnesium anode.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Buy Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero
All prices 14 →Водонагрівач Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero | 11 740 ₴ |
Водонагрівач ZANUSSI ZWH/S 100 Nero | 12 500 ₴ |
Бойлер Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero (4369) | 13 399 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero НС-1250553 | 14 462 ₴ |
Водонагрівач ZANUSSI ZWH/S 100 Nero | 11 745 ₴ |
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero configurations
Price for Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi ZWH/S 30 Nero | from 7 414 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 50 Nero | from 8 990 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 80 Nero | from 10 985 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Zanussi ZWH/S 100 Nero | from 11 446 ₴ | 14 offers |
I do not recommend. in the homeland with the same model, another type of breakdown is less likely after the fate of the other.