ARTI WH Comby Dry 120L/2
ARTI WH Comby Dry 120L/2 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ARTI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ARTI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
ARTI WH Comby Dry 120L/2 configurations
Price for ARTI WH Comby Dry 120L/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ARTI WH Comby Dry 60L/2 | from 10 449 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ARTI WH Comby Dry 80L/2 | from 10 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ARTI WH Comby Dry 100L/2 | from 12 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ARTI WH Comby Dry 120L/2 | from 16 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ARTI WH Comby Dry 150L/2 | from 20 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →