Artline Business B29 B29v58Win
Videos 20Photos 12 | from 22 786 up to 25 672 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:480 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Artline Business B29 97
Specifications
Artline Business B29 B29v58Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B29 B29v58Win
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B29v58Win | 22 893 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B29 (B29v58Win) | 22 893 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B29 (B29v58Win) | 23 001 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B29 (B29v58Win) | 22 786 ₴ |
Десктоп ARTLINE Business B29 (B29v58Win) B29v58Win | 22 893 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend