Artline Gaming X31 X31v24
Videos 20 | from 24 799 up to 28 109 ₴ Compare prices 9 → |
Configurations Artline Gaming X31 12
Specifications
Artline Gaming X31 X31v24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Gaming X31 X31v24
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) X31v24 | 25 323 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) | 25 323 ₴ |
Компьютер ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) X31v24 | 25 323 ₴ |
Artline ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) x31v24 | 25 323 ₴ |
Artline X31v24 | 25 323 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) Intel Core i5-10600KF / RAM 16ГБ / S | 24 799 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) | 27 246 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) | 25 323 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming X31 (X31v24) | 28 109 ₴ |
Close
18 May 2022, 00:06
Корпус как на картинке? #
На картинке сайта на корпусе есть полу стеклянная крышка,но если смотреть все фотки то там обычно закрытая пластиковая или метал крышка,будет ли при покупке там стеклянная она?
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommend