Aruna SDR 3000 3 kVA / 1800 W (90204)
Aruna SDR 3000 3 kVA / 1800 W
3 kVA / 1800 W5 kVA / 3000 W
Type:relay
Power:3 kVA, active 1800 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Aruna SDR 3000 3 kVA / 1800 W
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 3000 | 4 594 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna Sdr 3000 | 3 849 ₴ |
Стабілізатор ARUNA SDR 3000 | 4 476 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ARUNA SDR 3000 | 4 949 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Aruna SDR 3000 10139 | 4 712 ₴ |
Стабілізатор ARUNA SDR 3000 (А+) | 4 431 ₴ |
Video reviews
Aruna SDR 3000 configurations
Price for Aruna SDR 3000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aruna SDR 3000 3 kVA / 1800 W | from 3 849 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Aruna SDR 5000 5 kVA / 3000 W | from 4 199 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →