Asus ROG Strix G16 2023 G614JV [G614JV-N4120]
Videos 1Photos 34 | from 59 866 up to 97 999 ₴ Compare prices 9 →2023ROG Strixgaming240 HzDDR5dedicatedSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6Efast chargeCyberpank 2077backlightgood DCI-P3 Display:16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10) CPU:Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz Graphics card:RTX 4060 RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:no OS Laptop weight:2.5 kg |
Configurations Asus ROG Strix G16 2023 G614JV 29
Specifications
Asus ROG Strix G16 2023 G614JV [G614JV-N4120] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus ROG Strix G16 2023 G614JV [G614JV-N4120]
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) | 79 899 ₴ |
Ноутбук Asus Rog Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) Approved Вітринний зразок | 60 471 ₴ |
Ноутбук Asus Rog Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) Approved Витринный образе | 59 866 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) G614JV-N4120 | 83 999 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) | 79 899 ₴ |
Ноутбук ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) 16", IPS, 2560x1600, 240 | 97 499 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) G614JV-N4120 | 88 999 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JV (G614JV-N4120) 2000 64 G614JV-N4120 | 97 999 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend