ATS Evolution 7,5x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 6 977 up to 9 196 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations ATS Evolution 57
Specifications
ATS Evolution 7,5x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Evolution 7,5x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
ATS Evolution R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 polar silver | 8 713 ₴ |
Диски ATS Evolution 7,5x18 5x112 ET25 DIA66,6 (silver) | 6 977 ₴ |
ATS EVOLUTION Dark-Grey (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6) | 8 999 ₴ |
ATS Evolution (7.5J x 18 5x112 ET25 DIA66.6) Polar Silver На замовлення з | 7 046 ₴ |
Ats Evolution R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 Grey EVO75825W67-6 | 7 803 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar