ATS Mizar 7,5x17/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Photos 31 | from 7 272 up to 8 351 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations ATS Mizar 50
Specifications
ATS Mizar 7,5x17/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Mizar 7,5x17/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
ATS MIZAR Diamant-Schwarz (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) | 7 899 ₴ |
Ats Mizar R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black MZ75740M12-6 | 7 564 ₴ |
ATS Mizar (7.5J x 17 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) Polar Silver На замовлення з Євро | 8 087 ₴ |
Ats Mizar R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Silver | 7 689 ₴ |
ATS MIZAR Polar-Silber (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) | 7 799 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar