ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x108 ET48 DIA63,4
Videos 2Photos 50 | from 6 387 up to 7 479 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations ATS StreetRallye 76
Specifications
ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x108 ET48 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x108 ET48 DIA63,4
ATS STREETRALLYE Polar-Silber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET48 DIA63.4) | 6 999 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET48 DIA63.4 Silver SY65648F51-0 | 6 465 ₴ |
ATS Streetrallye W6.5 R16 PCD5x108 ET48 DIA63.4 Polar Silver | 7 479 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET48 DIA63.4 Grey | 6 601 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET48 DIA63.4 Grey SY65648F57-6 | 6 387 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET48 DIA63.4 Silver | 6 683 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16 5x108 ET48 DIA63,4 (dark grey) (1001116697) | 6 487 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16 5x108 ET48 DIA63,4 (polar silver) (100111667 | 6 404 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar