AUTEC ClubRacing 8,5x18/5x120 ET42 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 7 | from 11 075 up to 14 076 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations AUTEC ClubRacing 66
Specifications
AUTEC ClubRacing 8,5x18/5x120 ET42 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC ClubRacing 8,5x18/5x120 ET42 DIA72,6
Autec Club Racing (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET42 DIA72.6) Black На замовлення з Євр | 13 134 ₴ |
Autec Clubracing R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET42 DIA72.6 Hyper Silver CR85184251126 | 13 132 ₴ |
Autec ClubRacing Hyper Silver R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET42 DIA72.6 | 13 892 ₴ |
Autec Clubracing R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET42 DIA72.6 Hyper Silver | 13 589 ₴ |
Autec Club Racing (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET42 DIA72.6) Schwarz Glanzend На замов | 11 251 ₴ |
Autec ClubRacing Black R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET42 DIA72.6 | 14 076 ₴ |
Autec Club Racing (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET42 DIA72.6) Hyper Silver На замовленн | 11 075 ₴ |
Диски Autec Club Racing 8,5x18 5x120 ET42 DIA72,6 (black) (1002239489) | 11 362 ₴ |
Диски Autec Club Racing 8,5x18 5x120 ET42 DIA72,6 (hyper silver) (10016017 | 11 238 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar