AUTEC Lamera 7,5x17/5x100 ET40 DIA70,1
Videos 1Photos 9 | from 7 474 up to 8 599 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Lamera 46
Specifications
AUTEC Lamera 7,5x17/5x100 ET40 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Lamera 7,5x17/5x100 ET40 DIA70,1
Литые диски Autec Lamera R17 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA70.1 (matt black polish | 8 030 ₴ |
AUTEC Lamera R17 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA70.1 MATT BLACK POLISHED | 8 190 ₴ |
Диски Autec Lamera 7,5x17 5x100 ET40 DIA70,1 (matt black polished) | 8 029 ₴ |
Autec Lamera (R17 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA70.1) schwarz matt poliert | 8 080 ₴ |
Autec Lamera 7.5x17 5x100 ET40 DIA70.1 BMP | 7 830 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar