AUTEC Lamera 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA70,1
Videos 1Photos 9 | from 9 290 up to 13 522 ₴ Compare prices 38 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Lamera 46
Specifications
AUTEC Lamera 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Lamera 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA70,1
Литые диски Autec Lamera R19 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA70.1 (hyper silver) 10015 | 10 462 ₴ |
Autec Lamera 8x19 5x112 ET30 DIA70.1 BMP | 10 450 ₴ |
Диски Autec Lamera 8x19 5x112 ET30 DIA70,1 (hyper silver) | 10 461 ₴ |
Autec Lamera (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA70.1) HS | 10 532 ₴ |
Autec Lamera 8x19 5x112 ET30 DIA70.1 BMP | 10 240 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar