AUTEC Quantro 7,5x18/5x118 ET66 DIA71,1
Videos 5Photos 5 | from 9 627 up to 15 280 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 118 mm CH (DIA):71.1 mm Departure (ET):66 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Quantro 41
Specifications
AUTEC Quantro 7,5x18/5x118 ET66 DIA71,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Quantro 7,5x18/5x118 ET66 DIA71,1
Autec QUANTRO (Q) Brillantsilber (R18 W7.5 PCD5x118 ET66 DIA71.1) | 10 299 ₴ |
Autec Quantro (7.5J x 18 5x118 ET66 DIA71.1) Brillantsilber На замовлення | 10 097 ₴ |
Autec Quantro Black Matt R18 W7.5 PCD5x118 ET66 DIA71.1 | 12 664 ₴ |
Autec Quantro (Q) R18 W7.5 PCD5x118 ET66 DIA71.1 Black Matt Q7518665103622 | 12 648 ₴ |
Диски Autec Quantro 7,5x18 5x118 ET66 DIA71,1 (matt black) (1001563273) | 10 577 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar