AUTEC Quantro 7x17/5x120 ET55 DIA65,1
Videos 5Photos 5 | from 7 776 up to 11 960 ₴ Compare prices 48 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Quantro 41
Specifications
AUTEC Quantro 7x17/5x120 ET55 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Quantro 7x17/5x120 ET55 DIA65,1
Литые диски Autec Quantro R17 W7 PCD5x120 ET55 DIA65.1 (black polished) 10 | 9 269 ₴ |
Autec Quantro (R17 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET55 DIA65.1) brilliant silber | 8 362 ₴ |
Диски Autec Quantro 7x17 5x120 ET55 DIA65,1 (brilliant silver) | 8 309 ₴ |
Autec Quantro 7x17 5x120 ET55 DIA65.1 BM | 8 160 ₴ |
Autec Quantro brilliant silver (R17 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET55 DIA65.1) | 8 309 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar