AUTEC Uteca 8,5x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,5
Videos 2Photos 17 | from 10 437 up to 12 028 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Uteca 140
Specifications
AUTEC Uteca 8,5x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Uteca 8,5x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,5
Литые диски Autec Uteca R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.5 (titan silver) 1002 | 11 097 ₴ |
Autec Uteca 8.5x19 5x112 ET30 DIA66.5 T | 10 670 ₴ |
Autec Uteca (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.5) titan silber | 11 296 ₴ |
Диски Autec Uteca 8,5x19 5x112 ET30 DIA66,5 (titan silver) | 11 220 ₴ |
Autec Uteca 8.5x19 5x112 ET30 DIA66.5 T | 10 490 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar