AUTEC Uteca 9x21/5x112 ET35 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 17 | from 15 825 up to 21 482 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Uteca 140
Specifications
AUTEC Uteca 9x21/5x112 ET35 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Uteca 9x21/5x112 ET35 DIA57,1
Autec UTECA (U) Schwarz Poliert (R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57.1) | 17 799 ₴ |
Autec Uteca (9J x 21 5x112 ET35 DIA57.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 20 470 ₴ |
Autec Uteca Titanium Silver R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57.1 | 20 056 ₴ |
Autec Uteca (9J x 21 5x112 ET35 DIA57.1 BLACK POLISHED) | 20 256 ₴ |
Autec UTECA (U) Schwarz (R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57.1) | 17 099 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar