Avus Racing AF18 9,5x21/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 8 | from 18 243 up to 19 679 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations Avus Racing AF18 16
Specifications
Avus Racing AF18 9,5x21/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avus Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avus Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Avus Racing AF18 9,5x21/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
Avus Racing AF18 R21 W9.5 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 Matt Anthracite Polished 1 | 18 243 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF18 R21 W9.5 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 Matt Anthracite Polished | 18 877 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF18 R21 W9.5 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 Black Polished 10000000245 | 19 018 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF18 R21 W9.5 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 Black Polished | 19 679 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar