Genebre Kenjo KE15CUBE
Photos 3 |
Genebre Kenjo KE15CUBE |
|
With anti-limescale system
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo KE15CUBE
All prices 7 →Верхній душ з тримачем GENEBRE Ke15cube | 4 361 ₴ |
Верхній душ Genebre (Ke15cube) Ke15cube | 4 846 ₴ |
Верхній душ з держачем GENEBRE Ke15cube | 4 021 ₴ |
Genebre Ke15cube R6311226+167245 | 4 022 ₴ |
Верхний душ с держателем GENEBRE Ke15cube R6311226+167245 | 2 950 ₴ |
Верхній душ з кронштейном GENEBRE Ke15cube (R63112 26+1672 45) | 4 845 ₴ |
Верхній душ з утримувачем GENEBRE Ke15cube (R6311226+167245) | 4 846 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Genebre Kenjo KE15CUBE:
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →