Axor Starck Organic 12626000
Axor Starck Organic 12626000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck Organic 12626000
All prices 6 →Душовий гарнітур із настінним тримачем Axor Starck Organic хром 12626000 | 19 186 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE AXOR Starck Organic 12626000 із ручною лійкою та ш | 23 995 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур AXOR Starck Organic Porter (12626000) 12626000 | 21 672 ₴ |
Axor Starck Organic 12626000 | 19 530 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур AXOR Starck Organic Porter (12626000) 12626000 | 19 529 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE AXOR Starck Organic 12626000 із ручною лійкою та ш | 23 995 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Axor Starck Organic 12626000:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
We recommendCompare using chart →