Axor Starck 10103000
Photos 16 |
Axor Starck 10103000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck 10103000
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Axor Starck 250, хром 10103000 | 17 468 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE AXOR Starck хром лат | 21 848 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor STARCK 248 мм, хром 10103000 | 21 848 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck 10103000 | 15 280 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck 10103000 | 15 662 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →