AXXION AX9 Competition 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 25 | from 10 247 up to 11 157 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations AXXION AX9 Competition 21
Specifications
AXXION AX9 Competition 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AXXION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AXXION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AXXION AX9 Competition 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Axxion AX9 Competition R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Platin Grey Polished | 10 782 ₴ |
Axxion AX9 Competition R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Polished | 10 948 ₴ |
Axxion AX9 Competition R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Polished 15033 | 10 580 ₴ |
Axxion AX9 Competition R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Platin Grey Polished | 11 157 ₴ |
Диски Axxion AX9 Competition 8,5x19 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (gloss black lacque | 10 247 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar