GMP Italia Stellar 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 34 | from 9 456 up to 13 708 ₴ Compare prices 37 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Stellar 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Stellar 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Stellar 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Диски GMP Italia Stellar 8,5x19 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (black polished) | 9 456 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR Anthracite Diamond (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 11 499 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) BLACK POLISHED На замовл | 13 244 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR W8.5 R19 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Silver Poler | 11 255 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Glossy Black STEL8519451 | 12 452 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar