BaByliss 7755PE
Photos 4 |
Close
Head
BaByliss 7755PE |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss 7755PE
Машинка для стрижки волос BaByliss 7755PEМашинка для стрижки волос Babyliss 7755PEПрактичны Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 498 ₴ |
Машинка для стриження волосся BaByliss 7755PEМашинка для стриження волосся BaByliss 7755PE Практичний набір машинка для стриження волосся + мінітример на батарейках (вход... moreить до комплекту). Надзвичайно гострі сталеві леза забезпечують безпечне стриження, тому ви можете доглядати за волоссям і бородою, , як у професійному салоні. 6 насадок-гребіні Lawyer1 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 899 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волос BaByliss 7755PEМашинка для стрижки волос Babyliss 7755PEПрактичны Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 504 ₴ |
Машика для стрижки волосся BaByliss 7755PE | 2 316 ₴ |
Машика для стрижки волосся BaByliss 7755PEМашинка для стрижки волосся Babyliss 7755PE
Практичний набір, що містить машинку для стрижки та міні-тример на батарейках.... moreЗавдяки сталевим лезам пристрій гарантує безпечний зріз, тому ви можете доглядати за бородою та зачіскою, як у професійній перукарні.
Перевірені рішення
Машинка для стрижки волосся Babyliss 7755PE оснащена 6 насадками-гребі Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 498 ₴ |
Series BaByliss Men (household for him)Compare using chart →
from 1 039 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 24 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 2 675 ₴
beard trimmer, power supply: up to 160 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.6 – 28 mm, blades: titanium, adjustable, wet cleaning
from 629 ₴
clipper, power supply: mains, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 25 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 3 155 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 160 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.6 – 28 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable, wet cleaning, charge indicator
from 4 696 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for ears and nose, for shaving, additional clipper blade, power supply: battery, up to 300 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.2 – 16 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning, charge indicator
from 1 584 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for goatee, for ears and nose, for shaving, for body, power supply: up to 40 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 15 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 499 ₴
nose and ear trimmer, for ears and nose, power supply: batteries, blades: stainless steel
from 1 264 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, for shaving, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.4 – 7 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning
from 4 590 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 180 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.8 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 1 849 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 75 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.3 – 13 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 377 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 1 599 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 25 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning
from 1 899 ₴
set clipper + trimmer, power supply: mains, batteries, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 1 061 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.4 – 7 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 577 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, for shaving, power supply: battery, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut up to 8 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 4 796 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 180 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.8 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 3 440 ₴
beard trimmer, power supply: battery, up to 40 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.4 – 5 mm, blades: stainless steel, charge indicator
from 1 928 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for ears and nose, for body, additional clipper blade, power supply: battery, up to 70 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.4 – 14 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning
from 1 725 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, for shaving, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut up to 8 mm, blades: stainless steel
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 367 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 40 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 21 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 2 850 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 120 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 42 mm, blades: titanium, charge indicator
from 349 ₴
clipper, power supply: mains, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 12 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 839 ₴
clipper, power supply: mains, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 21 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 2 005 ₴
beard trimmer, for goatee, power supply: battery, up to 90 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.4 – 20 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 765 ₴
beard trimmer, for shaving, additional clipper blade, power supply: battery, up to 120 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 17 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning, charge indicator
from 437 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.7 – 21 mm, blades: ceramic, charge indicator
from 580 ₴
nose and ear trimmer, for ears and nose, for eyebrows, power supply: batteries, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 5 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 168 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for ears and nose, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 9 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 1 039 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 24 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 5 250 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 240 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 1 209 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for goatee, for ears and nose, for shaving, for body, additional clipper blade, power supply: battery, up to 80 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut up to 12 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning, charge indicator