BaByliss PRO Ionic 3D Waver BAB2369TTE (2369-TTE)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
BaByliss PRO Ionic 3D Waver BAB2369TTE |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO Ionic 3D Waver BAB2369TTE
Плойка для волосся BaByliss PRO BAB2369TTE | 2 129 ₴ |
Плойка потрійна BaByliss PRO BAB2369TTE Ionic 3D Waver | 2 200 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO Curling Iron Ionic 3D Waver 2369TTE потрійні щипці для завивк | 2 020 ₴ |
Стайлер Babyliss Pro BAB2369TTE IONIC 3D WAVER | 2 164 ₴ |
Плойка BaByliss IONIC 3D WAVER, три ствола (BAB2369TTE) CI00027 | 2 461 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →