BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2910E
Videos 1Photos 4 |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2910E |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2910E
Плойка для волосся BaByliss PRO (BAB2910E) | 2 099 ₴ |
Прибор для укладки BaByliss PRO DigiCurl BAB2910E | 2 197 ₴ |
Плойка BaByliss PRO DigiCurl BAB2910E | 2 160 ₴ |
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2910E configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2910E |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2910E | from 2 099 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2911E | from 1 915 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2912E | from 2 189 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB2914E | from 2 238 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →