Ballu Lagoon BSDI-12HN1 32 m²
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Ballu Lagoon BSDI-12HN1 32 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:32 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1000/970 W
Functions:night mode, ionization, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Lagoon BSDI-12HN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ballu Lagoon BSDI-12HN1 32 m²
Кондиціонер Ballu BSDI-12HN1 | 12 510 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Ballu Lagoon DC inverter BSDI-12HN1 | 12 510 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Ballu BSDI-12HN1 Lagoon DC Inverter | 13 220 ₴ |
Video reviews
Ballu Lagoon BSDI-12HN1 configurations
Price for Ballu Lagoon BSDI-12HN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballu Lagoon BSDI-07HN1 22 m² | from 9 490 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSDI-09HN1 26 m² | from 10 432 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSDI-12HN1 32 m² | from 12 510 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSDI-18HN1 53 m² | from 23 380 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSDI-24HN1 64 m² | from 28 070 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →