Midea Blanc MSMA-12HRDN1-Q ION 35 m²
from 12 330 ₴ Buy! Midea Blanc MSMA-12HRDN1-Q IONClimatecomfort.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report |
High-quality inverter air conditioner for wall mounting in office or residential premises up to 35 m². The layout is a classic split system based on a modern inverter compressor. It can operate in cooling, heating, dehumidification (drying without a significant change in air temperature), as well as ventilation. The manufacturer is positioning itself as a mid-range product that can compete with models from more famous and well-known manufacturers.
Thanks to the use of modern inverter circuitry, the Midea MSMA-12HRDN1-Q ION air conditioner is characterized by increased energy efficiency of class A ++, quiet operation of the indoor unit fan (at low drive speeds) and accurate maintenance of the preset temperature. Due to the absence of frequent alternation of start-stop cycles, the inverter compressor has increased reliability, which is clearly reflected in the manufacturer's official warranty period.
The operation of the air conditioner can be programmed by timer, there is a fully automatic mode in which you only need to set the desired air temperature in the room. It is equipped with an efficient multi-stage air filtration system and is equipped with an ionizer. After the end of work, the control system automatically performs a self-cleaning cycle that prevents the appearance of colonies of mold or fungi.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Midea Blanc MSMA-12HRDN1-Q ION configurations
Price for Midea Blanc MSMA-12HRDN1-Q ION |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea Blanc MSMA-09HRDN1-Q ION 26 m² | from 10 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea Blanc MSMA-12HRDN1-Q ION 35 m² | from 12 330 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea Blanc MSMA-18HRFN1-Q 53 m² | from 18 390 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea Blanc MSMA-24HRFN1-Q 70 m² | from 21 861 ₴ | 1 offer |