Ballu BSE-12HN1 32 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:32 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1000/860 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications BSE-12HN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features air conditioner Ballu BSE-12HN1:
- Function I FEEL
Ballu BSE-12HN1 configurations
Price for Ballu BSE-12HN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballu BSE-07HN1 20 m² | from 8 090 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu BSE-09HN1 26 m² | from 8 430 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ballu BSE-12HN1 32 m² | from 11 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu BSE-18HN1 50 m² | from 17 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu BSE-24HN1 68 m² | from 19 500 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →