Ballu Lagoon BSD-18HN1 52 m²
Videos 6Photos 8 |
Ballu Lagoon BSD-18HN1 52 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:52 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1640/1540 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Lagoon BSD-18HN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Ballu Lagoon BSD-18HN1 configurations
Price for Ballu Lagoon BSD-18HN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballu Lagoon BSD-07HN1 22 m² | from 8 110 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSD-09HN1 26 m² | from 8 392 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSD-12HN1 35 m² | from 12 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSD-18HN1 52 m² | from 17 850 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ballu Lagoon BSD-24HN1 70 m² | from 20 490 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →