BASEUS Block Digital Display 22.5W 10000 (PPBLK-A02)
Photos 7 |
BASEUS Block Digital Display 22.5W 10000 10000 mAh 22.5 W USB C 20000 mAh 22.5 W Lightning |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Block Digital Display 22.5W 10000
All prices 6 →Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Block 10000 mAh 22.5W PD with USB- | 1 331 ₴ |
Baseus Block 10000 mAh 22.5W PD with USB-C White (PPBLK-A02) | 750 ₴ |
Baseus Block 10000 mAh 22.5W PD with USB-C White (PPBLK-A02) | 1 299 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Block 10000 mAh 22.5W PD with USB-C | 801 ₴ |
Power Bank Baseus Block 10000 mAh 22.5W PD with USB-C White (PPBLK-A02) PP | 1 003 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор PowerBank Baseus Block 10000 mAh 22.5W PD with USB-C | 830 ₴ |
BASEUS Block Digital Display 22.5W 10000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Block Digital Display 22.5W 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Block Digital Display 22.5W 10000 | from 750 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
BASEUS Block Digital Display 20W 20000 | from 1 599 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →