BASEUS Mini JA 30000
Videos 8Photos 10 |
BASEUS Mini JA 30000 |
|
Power bank is an ultra-high capacity battery with the ability to simultaneously charge three devices and a universal set of inputs. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, intended for users who need increased energy intensity. The presence of microUSB, USB Type-C and Apple Lightning input connectors makes it possible to charge a universal mobile battery from various chargers.
It has a moderate size and weight of 420 g. Thanks to the optimized design of the plastic case, it fits easily into a medium-sized bag, backpack or suitcase. Equipped with an integrated 30000 mAh lithium polymer battery at 3.7V (actual capacity 18900 mAh at 5V). The stored energy is enough to charge a 2020 mid-range smartphone 4-6 times. In addition to smartphones, the BASEUS Mini JA 30000 power bank battery can charge almost any gadgets equipped with a standard microUSB connector with a charging current of up to 2 A (smartwatches, fitness trackers, navigators, wireless routers, bluetooth headsets and headphones, mobile acoustics, book readers , action cameras, etc.). Equipped with a simple and clear LED indicator to indicate the estimated remaining capacity. Two USB Type-A ports and one USB Type-C port (up to 3 A) are used to connect serviced devices. The mobile battery is equipped with a full range of security systems.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Mini JA 30000
All prices 24 →Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Mini JA 30000mAh Black (PPJAN-C01) | 1 189 ₴ |
Повербанк Power bank Baseus Mini JA3000 30000mAh 15W Black PPJAN-C01 | 988 ₴ |
Повербанк Power bank Baseus Mini JA3000 30000mAh 15W Black (PPJAN-C01) PPJ | 1 165 ₴ |
Универсальная мобильная батарея Baseus Mini JA 30000mAh, PD 15W, USB-C, 2x | 1 259 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Mini JA 30000 Black (PPJAN-C01) | 1 800 ₴ |
2 0 3 1 |
30000 mAh 15W PD charging gadgets.
It is possible to charge the power bank via Lightning. For me, not a minus, but rather I write for people who buy, and then think about what they bought.
1) it itself does not accept charging and takes 10-12 years to charge. 2) important as much as 600 grams. 3) Soft touch case + gloss 4) There is no charging indication screen, although it is not to blame and it is not indicated that it is wrong!!! (well, it’s possible to write this as a minus on all sites) Дмитро Олександрович: use BASEUS Mini JA 30000 more than year |
Miraculous PB, I've been sagging here for 3 years, buying on Ali. Great volume, simple design, looks amazing) there is no rose for fast charging, but it is not an accurate indicator of the charge, but it’s the same) Nikolay Gagenko: use BASEUS Mini JA 30000 more than year |
Zhakh Nope There are no 30k here, but 10k is not a fact Богдан Тарасенко: use BASEUS Mini JA 30000 few months |
I don’t understand these people who write as important as tseglina, if you take a 30,000 mAh jar, what will you insure for?
Why don’t you immediately look at your device, the material of the case, that it takes a long time to charge and there are so many comments that there is no screen with the percentage of charge, you are so unsatisfied and you didn’t order it, it arrived without a screen and you write minuses: no ekrana chi zavelika vaga... ))