BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000
Videos 2Photos 18 |
BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 |
|
Powerful and easy-to-use high-capacity power bank with external display and support for simultaneous charging of up to three devices. Positioned by the manufacturer in an affordable price segment, it can serve as a good choice for users who need a compact and versatile solution for quickly recharging various devices. The model is dressed in a matte plastic case 30 mm thick, in the upper part of which there is a digital LED display, which displays the current battery level.
The design of the BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 power bank battery uses a reliable controller and a lithium-polymer battery with an impressive declared capacity of 20000 mAh - this volume is enough to recharge the iPhone XS six times or five times for Xiaomi Mix3. A set of interfaces for recharging third-party gadgets includes two USB A and one USB-C, the maximum charging power is 15 watts.
To improve the safety of operation, the manufacturer provides an advanced system of intelligent device protection, which includes protection against overcurrent, overcharging, overheating, overload, various overvoltages, short circuits, etc. In addition to smartphones, this power bank battery can cope with charging wireless headphones, action cameras, mobile acoustics, smartwatches and other compatible gadgets. The device weighs 452 g.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000
All prices 119 →УМБ Baseus Bipow Digital Display PowerBank 20000 mAh Type-C + 2xUSB + Micr | 989 ₴ |
Павербанк УМБ Baseus Bipow Digital Display Power Bank 20000mAh 15W White O | 899 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Bipow Digital Display 15W 20000mAh (PPDML-J01) | 739 ₴ |
Повербанк Baseus Bipow PPDML-J02 20000 мАч 15Вт Type-C с дисплеем (Белый) | 769 ₴ |
Универсальная мобильная батарея Baseus Bipow 20000mAh, PD 15W, USB-C, 2xUS | 1 099 ₴ |
0 1 0 4 |
One of the best companies of our time in terms of price and quality. I chose this power bank by design (well, it’s very pretty), plus I wanted everything with a display to show the charge as a percentage, and not 4 LEDs. The phone charges pretty fast. With a 4000 mAh battery, it lasts for 3 full charges from 0 to 100% and there is still a little percentage left. It is convenient that there are 2 USB-A connectors, it was possible to connect both the switch and the router at the same time, the power bank was enough for 4 hours of the Internet and there was still a small charge of 15% approximately. The percentage screen that correctly shows. real capacity. Not found. Владимир И: use BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 more than year |
I bought all the money for that twice as cheaply and at the same time I bought it, and here are my visnovkas up to the new: 1) The design is similar, and the numbers on the dial can be seen well (if you want, the screen can be broken)
2) Enough roses 1) I have a phone with 5000mA and on paper I can charge it 4 times, but I can charge it 2.3 times
2) At the same time, I would take another, more cheap analogues of yaki: also, 20000 mAp and less can be charged DayBro: use BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 few months |
Even a capacious power bank. Gravity day in a group of pubs and wines is discharged up to 40% for 8-9 hours (which may require energy). Charge from the type-c port. I have a 20.000 mAh model. At 30.000, I don’t have a sense, you’ll find that you will be able to charge 3 gadgets and scroll tik tok or instagram on all 3 gadgets Li-pol, capacitive i don’t worry about the sun % charge ZOVSIM, just cover it with your palms Matvii: use BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 few months |
BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Bipow 15W 10000 | from 525 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
BASEUS Bipow 15W 20000 | from 593 ₴ | 119 offers | ||
BASEUS Bipow 15W 30000 | from 849 ₴ | 83 offers |